STERLINGSAFE TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Updated 71 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07652551 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 30798/96
17 ALVASTON BUSINESS PARK MIDDLEWICH ROAD NANTWICH CHESHIRE UNITED KINGDOM CW5 6PF
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Sterlingsafe Trustee Company Limited is engaged in the formation and administration of trusts.
Previous names: CLAVIS STRATEGIES LIMITED, MOLLAND STRATEGIES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07652551 (CH)
Primary location: NANTWICH UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07652551
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-20
Returns last made up date
2016-03-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sterlingsafe.co.uk

Actual
www.sterlingsafe.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.90

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ROOTS - rootshelpyougrow.co.uk
  2. STOUR VALLEY FREIGHT - stourvalleyfreight.co.uk
  3. URBROW PROPERTIES LIMITED
  4. CAR PARK COATING - carparkcoating.co.uk
  5. LADY MARGARET HALL SETTLEMENT(INCORPORATED)(THE)
0 comments Add a comment