FINITE FINANCIAL

Updated 593 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07678769 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 30877/124
Hamble Point Marina Hamble Hants SO31 4JD
• 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
With over 10 years bookkeeping and office management experience in a wide range of industries Finite Financial was established to provide a reliable, accurate bookkeeping service to service small business in Hampshire & West Sussex... Finite Financial aims to provide you with accurate & timely information that you need to run your small business... Finite Financial can provide complete outsourcing of your entire accounts function, or just provide ad hoc visits to cover busy periods, leaving you to concentrate on running your business.
Also known as: FINITE FINANCIAL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07678769 (CH)
Primary location: Hamble United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07678769
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-17
Returns last made up date
2016-06-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
finitefinancial.co.uk

Actual
www.finitefinancial.co.uk

IP
199.34.228.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment