SIMON ARCHER

Updated 452 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07681628 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 30894/150
St Clares Convent, 25 Harold Road Clacton-on-Sea, Essex CO15 6AJ
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Simon Archer Ltd has been serving the local community for many years, building a reputation for providing quality workmanship and customer service. We are proud that much of our business is built on customer recommendations and that many customers choose to use us time and again... Our experienced team are dedicated to giving 100% customer satisfaction. All work is carried out to the highest standards and is provided with our full peace-of-mind guarantee... We cover most areas within 10 miles of Clacton Pier; including Clacton, Holland, Frinton, Walton, St Osyth, Point Clear, Brightlingsea, Weeley, Thorpe, Kirby and Great Bentley.
Also known as: SIMON ARCHER LIMITED, Simon Archer Ltd
Registration numbers: 07681628 (CH)
VAT numbers: No. 843943308
Primary location: Clacton-on-sea United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07681628
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2025-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-17
Returns last made up date
2016-05-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
simonarcherltd.co.uk

Actual
www.simonarcherltd.co.uk

IP
34.117.168.233

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FRESH TECHNOLOGIES - fresh-technologies.co.uk
  2. BLUE LINE YACHTS - bluelineyachts.com
  3. GOSEO LOCAL - goseolocal.com
  4. TRADITIONS ON TRENTON - traditionsontrenton.com
  5. CAR ACCIDENT CLAIMS - caraccidentclaims1.weebly.com
0 comments Add a comment