REMOTE DATA READING LIMITED

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07687656 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 30917/101
83 DUCIE STREET MANCHESTER ENGLAND M1 2JQ
• 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
R-D-R offers bespoke solutions to UK commercial customers requiring remote reading of all types of utility meters and the processing of the resulting data using the latest technology. Cost effective data collection can be allied to customised data analytics to deliver efficient energy monitoring and management... R-D-R has been incorporated recently in the UK to bring one-stop, flexible solutions to UK commercial customers requiring remote reading of all types of utility meters and the processing of the resulting data.
Also known as: RDR, Remote Data Reading
Registration numbers: 07687656 (CH)
Primary location: MANCHESTER ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07687656
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-07-28
Returns last made up date
2015-06-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
r-d-r.co.uk

Actual
www.r-d-r.co.uk

IP
82.71.204.27

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment