CHAMSOFT

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07718038 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 31013/116
1-3 LEONARD ST LONDON LONDON ENGLAND EC2A 4AQ
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Chamsoft - web development, website design and python/django specialists. We can build your MVP (Minimum Viable Product) too... Django is an excellent web framework for rapidly building webapps, which is ideal for launching MVPs, continous integration and deployment. Luckily, we are Django experts..... And it's not just about what you see. We make sure the code base behind the scenes is well written and easily maintainable. This means future upgrades or extensions to your webapp are built on top notch foundations.
Also known as: CHAMSOFT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07718038 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07718038
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-23
Returns last made up date
2015-07-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
chamsoft.co.uk

Actual
chamsoft.co.uk

IP
178.62.21.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment