ZEDRAS

Updated 402 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07724773 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 31043/103
1 CLAREMONT ROAD SOUTHAMPTON HAMPSHIRE SO15 4HJ
• 63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Our objective is to take this problem away. Whether it's working within your existing systems to support you in your modelling and forecasting requirements or building sophisticated systems designed to meet your specific needs we can help... We offer consultancy services that can be tailored to meet your specific challenges. But in addition we have pre-built models that can be populated specifically with your data. As a service we build, maintain and provide routine updates to models that are used to view NHS public data.
Also known as: ZEDRAS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07724773 (CH)
Primary location: SOUTHAMPTON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07724773
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-29
Returns last made up date
2015-08-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
zedras.co.uk

Actual
www.zedras.co.uk

IP
85.233.160.101

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment