GREEN SOLAR FOOTPRINT

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07732802 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 31065/122
8 CULLINGS HILL POSTWICK NORWICH NORFOLK NR13 5HE
• 43210 - Electrical installation
Green Solar Footprint specialise in design and installation of solar PV systems for commercial and domestic clients... Established in 2011 and based in Norwich Green Solar Footprint, we are MCS and NICEIC certified with RECC assurance... In addition to Solar panels and storage, our company offers electrical services for Hot Water controllers, LED Lighting, Smart controls, Energy monitoring, Consumer unit upgrades, New builds, Industrial controls, heat recovery ventilation and inspection and testing.
Also known as: GREEN SOLAR FOOTPRINT LTD
Registration numbers: 07732802 (CH)
Primary location: NORWICH
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07732802
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2016-09-05
Returns last made up date
2015-08-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
greensolarfootprint.co.uk

Actual
www.greensolarfootprint.co.uk

IP
104.21.8.156, 172.67.188.142

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment