ONLY PEOPLE

Updated 101 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07767535 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 31170/91
NO.1 MILL THE WHARF SHARDLOW DERBY DE72 2GH
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Driven by first hand experiences and frustration of sourcing quality and cost effective HR support, Only People was born in 2011, with the aim of offering premier HR consulting solutions to our clients. Since then, we have continued to grow quickly and proven our capability with a diverse client base by offering exceptional service at realistic prices... At the heart of the business we are, and always have been experts in HR. Building on this we launched our specialist Practices in 2013 allowing us to develop individual relationships with functional specialists within our clients. We combine a deep understanding of the needs of our clients with our unique Resource Partner model. These developments ensure every client gets the relevant cost-effective and timely solution - every time, without compromise... We use our professional and commercial expertise to help our clients navigate this complex area, and to directly align their people with the best interests of the business. We work..
Also known as: ONLY PEOPLE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07767535 (CH)
Primary location: DERBY
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07767535
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2019-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-06
Returns last made up date
2015-09-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
only-people.co.uk

Actual
www.only-people.co.uk

IP
92.48.127.143

Status
Disallowed

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment