NATURAL PLASTER COMPANY

Updated 49 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07805009 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 31297/118
27 Polwithen Road, Penryn, TR10 8QT
• 43310 - Plastering
Started in 2011 by Jethro Marsh a NVQ level 3 trained solid and fibrous plasterer with over 25 years in the trade. The natural plaster company brings together the very best in local craftsmanship with decades of collective experience in all aspects of traditional plastering and a passion for our built heritage... Since its formation the natural plaster company has worked on many prestigious projects from the smallest of cottages to some of the counties grandest buildings... The natural plaster company are a team of highly skilled craftsmen with many years of experience covering all aspects of traditional lime plastering and rendering including decorative restoration for heritage and listed properties throughout Cornwall and the south west.
Also known as: the natural plaster company, THE NATURAL PLASTER COMPANY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07805009 (CH)
Primary location: Penryn United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07805009
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-08
Returns last made up date
2015-10-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
thenaturalplastercompany.co.uk

Actual
www.thenaturalplastercompany.co.uk

IP
5.134.9.160

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment