IWIK CONSTRUCTION

Updated 611 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07818709 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 31333/104
320 GARRATT LANE LONDON SW18 4EJ
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Iwik Construction is a well-established company working in Southwest London and the surrounding area. Having completed many successful projects, we can say that we have the experience and the expertise needed to realise the construction or renovation project that you have in mind... Iwik Construction is a local construction company. But we're not just about bricks and mortar. We're very much aware that we're building our customers dream.
Also known as: IWIK CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registration numbers: 07818709 (CH)
VAT numbers: 122764328
Primary location: LONDON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07818709
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2020-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-18
Returns last made up date
2015-10-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
iwikconstruction.co.uk

Actual
www.iwikconstruction.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.170

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment