ALLINGTON HUGHES LIMITED

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07831162 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 31379/103
10 Grosvenor Road, Wrexham LL11 1SD
• 69102 - Solicitors
Allington Hughes Solicitors is a leading legal firm in Chester, Wrexham and Llanrwst providing specialist, professional and affordable advice on a range of legal issues... The success and achievements of our law firm is built on the efforts of our people and the needs of our clients. Our firm was established in 1826 and has gone through a number of exciting changes over the years, with the sole purpose to provide a tailored legal service to our clients. No matter what your legal needs are, we aim to get your matter resolved as quickly as possible and at an affordable rate. Our commitment to our clients is what drives us, and we are proud to have loyal members of staff who always act with integrity, making Allington Hughes Law what it is today.
Also known as: Allington Hughes, Allington Hughes Law, Allington Hughes Solicitors, Allingtonhughes.co.uk
Registration numbers: 07831162 (CH) , 597867 (W) , ZA021921 (W)
VAT numbers: 166 8213 93
Primary location: Wrexham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.91
Chief Commercial Officer

Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07831162
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2019-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-29
Returns last made up date
2015-11-01
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
allingtonhughes.co.uk

Actual
allingtonhughes.co.uk

IP
104.28.8.7, 104.28.9.7

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment