WILLOW RESOURCING

Updated 34 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07881973 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 31522/122
Willow Resourcing, 2nd Floor, 3 Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2JB
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Willow Resourcing was founded in 2012 to meet candidates' and clients' demands for a more consultative, communicative and consistent approach to quality recruitment. Led by Mark Wilson, our founding Director who has over 20 years' Banking & Financial Services recruitment experience, the business has become a trusted recruitment partner and preferred supplier to a broad portfolio of banking institutions and finance houses across the UK. We believe in building relationships that go far beyond your current requirements, and this is reflected by the fact that we have worked with many of our clients for a number of years and that candidates come back to us each and every time they are seeking their next career move... At Willow Resourcing we strive to ensure you get the best service possible. With extensive recruitment and executive search experience, we offer an exceptional recruitment service to candidates and clients alike... At Willow Resourcing we know how frustrating inconsistent..
Also known as: WILLOW RESOURCING LIMITED, Willow Resourcing Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07881973 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.88

UK Company Data

Company number
07881973
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2021-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-11
Returns last made up date
2015-12-14
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
willowresourcing.co.uk

Actual
www.willowresourcing.co.uk

IP
80.66.201.179

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment