SIGNATURE CONSULT

Updated 604 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07532222 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 31859/154
Waterloo Road Uxbridge UB8 2QX
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Signature Consult is a private limited liability company which was incorporated in February 2011 by a team of experienced management consultants who saw the need for businesses which are transitioning or just transitioned from small scale to medium scale to develop their internal structures and external relationships by streamlining the necessary processes and procedures with regard to its people and its customers. This we believe is crucial for them to not only consolidate their position or realise their mission, but also serve as a springboard to grow further and operate at their optimum potential... By understanding what you do and how you do it, we explore together where your processes and people can be improved. We offer a range of personalised and creative solutions including but not limited to developing customer service strategies, audits and surveys, training, and organisational capability and human resources policies and procedures... Our core values of excellence,..
Also known as: Signature Consult Limited, SIGNATURE CONSULT LTD
Registration numbers: 07532222 (CH)
Primary location: Uxbridge United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07532222
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2024-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-20
Returns last made up date
2016-02-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
signature-consult.co.uk

Actual
www.signature-consult.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.11

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. DASHA BYCHKOVA - dashabychkova.com
  2. AQUINAS KNIGHTS - aquinas-knights.com
  3. CUSTOM EXTRUSIONS - pcextrusions.com
  4. ILLSON (BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS) LIMITED
  5. SATELITE FENCING - satelitefencing.com.au
0 comments Add a comment