TAYLORED SECURITY SERVICES

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07541722 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 31889/99
8 HORSESHOE LANE KIRTON BOSTON LINCOLNSHIRE PE20 1LJ
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
• 80100 - Private security activities
Taylored Security Services Ltd was established in 2011. We are a family run business and pride ourselves in delivering the very best service. We are an innovated company that specialise in the security, parking and facilities sectors. We specialise in delivering wide ranging solutions to suit your requirements and can accommodate all that you may need from the services you require into one easy to manageable package with one contractor... At Taylored Security Services Ltd, we can provide a tailor-made security solution and excellent customer service to you whatever your need may be... Our offer in the parking sector is wide ranging, we can provide a few hours a week to monitor your car park to a fully integrated management package.
Also known as: Taylored Security, TAYLORED SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED, Taylored Security Services Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07541722 (CH)
VAT numbers: 109 2741 25
Primary location: BOSTON
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07541722
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-24
Returns last made up date
2016-02-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tayloredsecurity.co.uk

Actual
www.tayloredsecurity.co.uk

IP
46.32.240.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment