GOMANGO

Updated 51 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07552785 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 31934/122
7 ST PAULS ROAD NEWTON ABBOT DEVON TQ12 2HP
• 33120 - Repair of machinery
As a firm we also find time to participate in local fundraising events for charity and this season we have sponsored Somerset Speedway... My name is Kerry Pyne and I was an XYZ service engineer for many years. These last few years I have established a service company based in the South West covering a range of services to the metal working industry. We offer a fast response time with a quality friendly service specialising in XYZ machine tool repairs. We hold a large stock of spare parts in our unit... We provide engineering services for CNC Repair, Xyz machinetool repairs and general machinetool repairs
Also known as: K C ENGINEERING SERVICES (S.W.) LTD
Registration numbers: 07552785 (CH), 7552785 (W)
VAT numbers: 11039373
Primary location: NEWTON ABBOT
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07552785
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-01
Returns last made up date
2016-03-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kcengineeringservices.co.uk

Actual
www.kcengineeringservices.co.uk

IP
5.10.29.60

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment