IFS FIRE & SECURITY

Updated 452 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07599351 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 32098/106
Lawrence Lane Buckland Surrey, RH3 7BE
• 80200 - Security systems service activities
IFS Fire & Security Ltd are both ISO 9001 accredited and BAFE approved. We are able to provide our clients with a full fire protection package from our Head Office based in Rusper, West Sussex... IFS Fire & Security Ltd was established in 2011 by a consortium of specialists in the fire protection industry. With many years of experience between us we are ideally placed to provide our clients with expert advice and a full range of fire safety services... IFS Fire & Security offer a full package of services from fire alarm installation and maintenance to fire extinguisher supply and maintenance.
Also known as: IFS FIRE & SECURITY LIMITED, IFS Fire & Security Ltd
Previous names: IFS FIRE & SAFETY LIMITED, SNIFFAFIRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07599351 (CH)
Primary location: Buckland United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07599351
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-09
Returns last made up date
2016-04-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ifsfire.co.uk

Actual
www.ifsfire.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.71

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment