SECURITY DYNAMICS (EUROPE)

Updated 187 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07607540 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 32111/141
Units 1 & 2 11 Aintree Road Perivale, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 7LA, UK
• 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Security Dynamics (Europe) Ltd are a leading video surveillance solutions manufacturer and distributor, offering a comprehensive portfolio of products and professional services. Established in 2000, the company has grown to become a well respected supplier in the CCTV and video security market, distributing its products globally to installation companies, system integrators and authorised resellers.
Also known as: Security Dynamics, SECURITY DYNAMICS (EUROPE) LTD
Registration numbers: 07607540 (CH)
Primary location: Greenford United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
8
HIT Score
0.79
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07607540
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-16
Returns last made up date
2016-04-18
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
securitydynamics.co.uk

Actual
www.securitydynamics.co.uk

IP
77.72.4.130

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. WILCOMATIC RAIL DIVISION - wilcomaticrailwash.co.uk
  2. ESITAAS - esitaas.co.uk
  3. MOLBASE - molbase.com
  4. BOUYGUES UK - bouygues-uk.com
  5. MJB BUILDING SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment