PARKERS RESIDENTIAL

Updated 49 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07675150 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 32358/128
83 Uxbridge Road, Stanmore London, HA7 3NH
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
We're an independent London estate agency specialising in sales, lettings and commercial property. Parkers Residential offer a fresh and customer-focused approach to residential and commercial property - one that would be transparent, built on trust, and which would put the customer before the commission... At Parkers Residential we understand that moving house can be a stressful experience. Our aim is to relieve as much of that pressure as possible by offering straight forward advice and guidance. Parkers has established itself as a leading Estate Agent in the area. Through a combination of our innovative marketing strategies and our transparent communicative approach, we will endeavour to sell or let your property at the best possible price within your desired timescales.
Also known as: PARKERS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED, Parkers Residential LTD
Previous names: PURPLE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07675150 (CH), 7675150 (W)
VAT numbers: 125 5346 26
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07675150
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2022-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-07-18
Returns last made up date
2016-06-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
parkersresidential.co.uk

Actual
www.parkersresidential.co.uk

IP
91.203.74.232

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FENCHURCH ADVISORY PARTNERS - fenchurchadvisory.com
  2. HARROW ESTATES - harrowestates.co.uk
  3. SECURE ASSURE - secureassure.co.uk
  4. WINDSOR FRENCH POLISHERS & SPRAY FINISHERS - windsorfrenchpolishers.co.uk
  5. FERAL INTERACTIVE - feralinteractive.com
0 comments Add a comment