FORTUNE FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Updated 53 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07737045 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 32564/122
ALEXANDER HOUSE 40A WILBURY WAY HITCHIN HERTFORDSHIRE SG4 0AP
• 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Fortune Financial Planning is an established mortgage broker and protection specialist, with an emphasis on friendly professionalism. Based in Hitchin Hertfordshire, we are an appointed representative of Primis Mortgage Network, a trading name of First Complete Limited which is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority... Our advisers source you the most suitable mortgage for your needs, we understand everyone's circumstances are different so tailoring the mortgage lenders criteria to each individual case is our specialist area... Award winning mortgage and insurance brokers based in Hitchin, Hertfordshire, Fortune Financial Planning find you the best mortgage and insurance deals.
Also known as: FORTUNE FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD
Registration numbers: 07737045 (CH)
Primary location: HITCHIN
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94

UK Company Data

Company number
07737045
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-08
Returns last made up date
2015-08-11
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fortunefinancial.co.uk

Actual
www.fortunefinancial.co.uk

IP
77.72.4.106

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment