MYCLOUD MEDIA

Updated 152 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07818180 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 32821/102
Market Street Huddersfield West Yorkshire HD1 2EW
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
myCloud Media was established in 2011 and has grown to offer a specific range of digital marketing services to help you promote your B2B company online, including; mobile-first web design, ecommerce websites, ERP software solutions, marketing automation software solutions, graphic design and print, video and photography, social media marketing and email marketing... And, myCloud Media is a bit different from the traditional agency norm - our virtual team works across the UK and Europe with Partners and Associates based locally in Yorkshire, in London, Poland, Spain and we are currently expanding our team in Hungary... myCloud Media is a Yorkshire based agency focused on delivering successful digital marketing strategies for B2B companies in engineering, manufacturing and wholesale sectors.
Also known as: MY CLOUD MEDIA LIMITED, myCloud Media Ltd
Registration numbers: 07818180 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB 123 2115 72
Primary location: Huddersfield United Kingdom
Associated domains: appsandwebsites.com, greenshootsmedia.com, ukecoshop.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07818180
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-17
Returns last made up date
2015-10-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mycloudmedia.co.uk

Actual
www.mycloudmedia.co.uk

IP
185.59.60.94

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment