DICK MORGAN

Updated 35 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07842440 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 32904/104
Dr Dick Morgan, Laayoune, Western Sahara, 2006
• 99999 - Dormant Company
The organization was founded in 1996 by Dr Dick Morgan to provide Medical support for Land Rover's Invitations Programme of Customer Expeditions..
Also known as: EXPEDMED LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07842440 (CH)
Primary location: Western United States
Associated domains: joolsmorgan.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07842440
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2019-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-08
Returns last made up date
2015-11-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
expedmed.co.uk

Actual
www.expedmed.co.uk

IP
162.210.70.23, 162.215.252.78

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment