STABAU UK

Updated 15 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07845749 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 32915/120
Unit 11 Waterside Court North Seaton Industrial Estate Ashington Northumberland NE63 0YG
• 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
The company Schulte-Henke GmbH was established in 1974 and its brand name stabau, has become a leading supplier of forklift truck attachments synonymous with durability, high quality and innovation and annually produces several thousand forklift truck attachments at its central location in Meschede, Germany.
Also known as: stabau, STABAU UK LIMITED, stabau UK Ltd
Registration numbers: 07845749 (CH)
Primary location: Ashington United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07845749
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2021-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-12
Returns last made up date
2015-11-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stabau.co.uk

Actual
www.stabau.co.uk

IP
95.215.225.16

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment