WHITE KNIGHT MAINTENANCE

Updated 195 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07862786 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 32965/145
Our Head Office Unit 23A Oak Road West Chirton North Industrial Estate North Shields NE29 8SF
• 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
White Knight Maintenance Limited is an introducer appointed representative of Phoenix Financial Consultants Limited ("Phoenix"). Phoenix is a credit broker that is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (Financial Services Register No. 539195) which offers finance for home improvement projects from its panel of lenders. All finance subject to status and credit checks... In 2012 White Knight Maintenance Limited established it's head office in North Shields, In addition it has another office in Newcastle Upon Tyne, strategically located to cover the North East. The company expanded further and gained all the relevant qualifications and accreditations, such as NICEIC, Gas Safe, CHAS, becoming a registered member of Federation of Master Builders and many more.
Also known as: White Knight, WHITE KNIGHT MAINTENANCE LIMITED, White Knight Maintenance Ltd
Registration numbers: 07862786 (CH), 539195 (W), 7862786 (W)
VAT numbers: 264 4658 79
Primary location: North Shields United Kingdom
Associated domains: whiteknightmaintenance.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07862786
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-26
Returns last made up date
2015-11-28
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
whiteknightmaintenance.co.uk

Actual
whiteknightmaintenance.co.uk

IP
35.187.82.108

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment