MROBINSON GROUNDWORKS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07475266 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 33154/108
Flat 4, 14 Domneva Road Westgate Kent CT8 8PE
• 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
MRobinson Groundworks & Builders offer a very professional service with highly trained workers and all staff are time served. All estimates are very competitive and we will always do our best to match your exact requirements... Based in Kent we have been providing Groundworks & Building services since 1987. A family run Building & groundworks business we have built up a reputation of providing professional, well organised and punctual groundworks, building & civil engineering services... We have a reputation for being reliable and offering high quality services. We specialise in Brickwork & Paving projects
Also known as: M. ROBINSON GROUND WORKS LTD, MRobinson Groundworks & Builders
Registration numbers: 07475266 (CH)
Primary location: Kent United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07475266
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-18
Returns last made up date
2015-12-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
mrobinsongroundworks.co.uk

Actual
www.mrobinsongroundworks.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.233

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment