WWW.KYMALLANHSC.CO.UK

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07488949 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 33204/111
3-4 CITADEL ROW CARLISLE CUMBRIA CA3 8SQ
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Kym Allan Health and Safety Consultants Ltd was established in 2011 and is made up of a number of health and safety professionals qualified to the highest NEBOSH standards. We also have direct access to professional associates who work in areas such as Child Protection, E-safety, PE, Outdoor Education and Behaviour Management to name but a few... As well as being committed to delivering high quality health and safety training to clients, we are also committed to ensuring that our own professional development is improving on a continuous basis. We are members of the Institute of Occupational Safety and Health and access their courses and information as and when necessary and appropriate to our individual client needs. We strive to continue this on-going improvement to our business and working practices so that you can be assured of a competency that will assist you, the client, to meet your individual and unique health, safety and safeguarding goals... At Kym Allan Health & Safety..
Also known as: KYM ALLAN HEALTH AND SAFETY CONSULTANTS LIMITED, Kym Allan Health and Safety Consultants Ltd
Registration numbers: 07488949 (CH)
Primary location: CARLISLE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07488949
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-28
Returns last made up date
2015-10-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kymallanhsc.co.uk

Actual
www.kymallanhsc.co.uk

IP
185.217.156.74

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment