4TH BATTALION SECURITY

Updated 97 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07524089 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 33344/121
Unit 904C, Rolfe Street, Smethwick. B66 2AR
• 80100 - Private security activities
Our main office is based in Smethwick, West Midlands. We work across the whole of the Midlands and also deliver security services to a wide range of clients across the UK... We have combined years of experience with dedication and professionalism and have established an excellent reputation for the quality of our security services and personnel, who are all SIA licensed security guards. We cover Commercial, Industrial and Private clients, and provide professionalism as standard. We tailor our packages to meet every individual need of the client... We provide an experienced, friendly and reliable service and will always listen to exactly what you want, providing the best solution to meet your needs so that we can achieve 100% customer satisfaction.
Also known as: 4TH BATTALION SECURITY LTD
Registration numbers: 07524089 (CH), 7524089 (W)
Primary location: Smethwick United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
07524089
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-09
Returns last made up date
2016-02-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
4thbattalionsecurity.co.uk

Actual
www.4thbattalionsecurity.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.163

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment