FULCRUM AUTOMOTIVE SOLUTIONS

Updated 92 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07530358 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 33365/120
1 Oak Spinney Park Ratby Lane Leicester Forest East LE3 3AW
• 82200 - Activities of call centres
Our company was established to provide efficient, expert solutions to meet the needs of UK businesses that have significant requirements to hire vehicles... Our primary services cover the management of multiple vehicle rental suppliers on behalf of our clients... Fulcrum Automotive Solutions provide vehicle rental management services in the midlands, based in leicestershire we can cover all your car hire requirments
Also known as: FULCRUM AUTOMOTIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Fulcrum Automotive Solutions Ltd
Registration numbers: 07530358 (CH)
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07530358
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-15
Returns last made up date
2016-02-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fulcrum-automotive.co.uk

Actual
www.fulcrum-automotive.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.134

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment