OPTIMISE OBD

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Liquidation - 07592388 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 33558/92
Waterhouse St Hemel Hempstead Herts HP1 1ES
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Optimise are Experts in Lead Generation, we help organisations to create and nurture new business opportunities worldwide. Founded in the UK over 16 years ago, Optimise are now one of the Leading UK Agencies with a Global presence, delivering campaigns in any region in any language worldwide!... Our approach to Telephone based marketing is intelligent, many large call centres have a huge team of people, play a numbers game and use strict scripts to generate a high volume of poorly qualified leads. Where we are different is that we gain a true understanding of each of our clients requirements, gathering intelligence and providing a solution that gets the results needed... Good quality Leads are the key to success for any business. At Optimise we take time to understand exactly types of companies you want to target and through our intelligent approach and proven methodology we will generate high quality Leads for your business.
Also known as: Optimise, OPTIMISE MARKETING SERVICES LTD, Optimise OBD Ltd
Registration numbers: 07592388 (CH)
Primary location: Hemel Hempstead United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07592388
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-03
Returns last made up date
2016-04-05
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
optimise-telemarketing.co.uk

Actual
www.optimise-telemarketing.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.123

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment