DAVID GRAVER BUILDING & PROPERTY SERVICES

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07727221 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 34028/120
Unit 1 38d Dragon Street Petersfield GU31 4JJ
• 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
• 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
David Graver Building & Property Services Ltd - the professional construction company with over 30 years' experience... The original Graver Building Company was founded in Petersfield in 1920, and re-established as David Graver Construction in 1984. Still very much a family business, we're renowned for our attention to detail, customer service and quality offering. All our tradesmen live and work locally, and some of our clients have been with us since our earliest days. And for your peace of mind, we're proud members of both the National House-Building Council (NHBC) and Federation of Master Builders (FMB)... Based in Petersfield, David Graver Construction offers a complete range of domestic and commercial services, including; renovations, conversions and refits, extensions, repairs and maintenance, conservation and restoration work.
Also known as: David Graver Building, DAVID GRAVER BUILDING & PROPERTY SERVICES LTD., David Graver Construction
Registration numbers: 07727221 (CH)
Primary location: Petersfield United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
07727221
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-31
Returns last made up date
2015-08-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
davidgraverconstruction.co.uk

Actual
www.davidgraverconstruction.co.uk

IP
80.82.120.252

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. PS4SD - ps4sd.eu
  2. WEALTH DESIGN - wealthdesigngroup.net
  3. BECPG - becpg.net
  4. FEAST DESIGN - feastpro.com
  5. WINWOOD CHILDREN'S CENTER - lakemanassasacademy.com
0 comments Add a comment