VENTURE SPACES

Updated 12 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07749980 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 34111/120
6 Springfield Road, Bury St Edmunds, IP33 3AN, UK
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Venture Spaces has been established to help companies develop positive workplace strategies that make workplaces thrive and evolve... We work alongside a diverse industry sector of facility management service providers, as well as all those involved in the office furniture industry, such as furniture manufacturers, architects and designers.
Also known as: VENTURE SPACES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07749980 (CH)
Primary location: Bury St Edmunds United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07749980
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-20
Returns last made up date
2015-08-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
venturespaces.co.uk

Actual
venturespaces.co.uk

IP
5.28.62.12

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment