SY1 CONSULTING

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07770283 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 34180/92
4 OAKLEY MANOR GARDENS SHREWSBURY ENGLAND SY3 7NT
• 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
SY1 Consulting is a PR and communications consultancy run by Cath Shuttlewood, a senior PR practitioner with extensive national and international corporate and B2B PR experience... Established to provide PR consultancy and training services to busy PR and marketing consultancies; in-house teams; and direct to businesses across a wide range of sectors, SY1 Consulting offers senior level PR consultancy at a price that won't break the bank... Whilst based in the beautiful Shropshire county town of Shrewsbury, SY1 Consulting works both nationally and internationally.
Also known as: SY1 CONSULTING LIMITED, SY1 Consulting Ltd
Registration numbers: 07770283 (CH)
Primary location: SHREWSBURY ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
07770283
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-10
Returns last made up date
2015-09-12
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sy1consulting.co.uk

Actual
www.sy1consulting.co.uk

IP
176.74.20.5

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment