PREMIER PHYSIO

Updated 30 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07818031 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 34328/138
Freeman's Quay Leisure Centre, Walkergate, Durham, DH1 1SW
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Premier Physio is a well-established, private physiotherapy practice. We have clinics in Durham and East Boldon, offering the very best in Physiotherapy, whatever the problem... We implement evidence based treatments, taking all factors into consideration when selecting the most appropriate for your individual needs. At Premier Physio we take pride in offering the highest standards of care, administered in a relaxing yet professional environment.
Also known as: PREMIER PHYSIO (NORTH EAST) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07818031 (CH)
Primary location: Durham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07818031
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-17
Returns last made up date
2015-10-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
premier-physio.co.uk

Actual
www.premier-physio.co.uk

IP
31.170.127.252

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment