VICKI RAYNOR RESEARCH

Updated 113 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07834134 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 34370/64
78 Woodland Rise, London, N10 3UJ
• 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Based in London, Vicki Raynor Qualitative Research Ltd was established in 2002 to help organisations and brands thrive... More methodologies are becoming available all of the time through different channels and platforms. So we have a bigger and heavier toolkit to enable the richest connections and understanding and more ways of collaborating with individuals and with groups. We also have more ways to bring clients close to their consumers and to create windows into the worlds of those buying and using their brands... Working in collaboration with clients, their agencies and consumers, we take client teams closer to the individuals who consume their brands or services, we unpick the challenges that face businesses in ever changing landscapes, and we nurture new ideas and concepts. We help companies and brands grow bigger and stronger.
Also known as: Vicki Raynor Qualitative Research, VICKI RAYNOR QUALITATIVE RESEARCH LIMITED, Vicki Raynor Qualitative Research Ltd
Registration numbers: 07834134 (CH), 7834134 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07834134
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2021-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-01
Returns last made up date
2015-11-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
vickiraynorresearch.co.uk

Actual
vickiraynorresearch.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment