PERRY PLUMBING

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07848142 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 34405/107
117 DARNICK ROAD SUTTON COLDFIELD WEST MIDLANDS B73 6PG
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Perry Plumbing & Heating are a family business with over 40 years professional experience. We're highly recommended by all of our clients - domestic and commercial, with outstanding relationships with all... Established since 1973, Perry Plumbing are knowledgable, reliable and professional at all times with service at the heart of all we do. Our team of gas engineers and plumbers will ensure all work is carried out to the highest standard... Based in Boldmere, Sutton coldfield; Perry Plumbing are your local plumbers covering all areas in Birmingham. We cover the whole of the UK mainland on commercial contracts.
Also known as: Perry Plumbing & Heating, PERRY PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED, Perry Plumbing & Heating Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07848142 (CH)
Primary location: SUTTON COLDFIELD
Associated domains: perryplumbing.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07848142
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2021-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-13
Returns last made up date
2015-11-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
perry-plumbing.co.uk

Actual
www.perry-plumbing.co.uk

IP
104.21.32.116, 172.67.186.100

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment