SC ARCHITECTURE

Updated 55 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07884313 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 34507/120
Anchor House School Lane Chandlers Ford Hampshire SO53 4DY
• 71111 - Architectural activities
We are a young, vibrant RIBA chartered practice with a wealth of experience gained as the former architectural wing of Stephens Cox Associates. We pride ourselves on our customer service and willingness to go the 'extra mile' to ensure that you, the client, achieve your aims. We are based in Chandlers Ford near Southampton but undertake projects right across England... We can provide a full range of architectural services for both refurbishment and new build projects with contract values of up to £10,000,000. We have particular specialisms within the care/accessible living sector and also in the production of option studies for both government and commercial clients. Through the course of our work we have also built up an expertise in the procurement and installation of modular build solutions... We are small enough to offer a personal service where everyone in our team will be aware of your project and be on hand to offer support and advice where required. We are large enough to..
Also known as: S C ARCHITECTURE LTD.
Registration numbers: 07884313 (CH)
Primary location: Chandlers Ford United Kingdom
Associated domains: sc-architecture.webeden.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07884313
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-13
Returns last made up date
2015-12-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sc-architecture.co.uk

Actual
www.sc-architecture.co.uk

IP
93.184.220.23

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment