LOCUMPRIME

Updated 124 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07449775 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 34547/120
41 ALBION ROAD HOUNSLOW TW3 3RS
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Outsource your pharmacy recruitment process and find the right candidates for every position. With an extensive database of over 4000 candidates, Locumprime is dedicated to sourcing the best talent for both permanent and locum roles. Here is how to find your next locum pharmacist or dispenser... Locumprime is a leading pharmacy recruitment and locum agency, specializing in the recruitment of Pharmacists, Dispensers and Technicians across the UK. Search 1000's Locum shifts and apply today at www.locumprime.co.uk... Established in 2010, Locumprime has already placed over 4,000 talented pharmacists, technicians and dispensers at pharmacy vacancies across the UK.
Also known as: Locumprime Limited, LOCUMPRIME LTD
Registration numbers: 07449775 (CH)
Primary location: HOUNSLOW
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07449775
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2021-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-22
Returns last made up date
2015-11-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
locumprime.co.uk

Actual
www.locumprime.co.uk

IP
192.124.249.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment