SA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07479313 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 34644/99
Broom House, 39/43 London Road, Hadleigh, Essex, SS7 2QL
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
With more than 17 years experience in IT support, we believe that the key to success is firstly, understand your business and secondly, to ensure that today's technology enhances rather than hinders your business goals. We can then discuss a solution that suits your unique operational demands, budgetary constraints and where necessary, any aspirations for growth. Above all, it is vital that you feel confident with our service provision and you may prefer to engage with us on a minimal basis until trust is established... Steve Armario's entire career has been spent in IT. For more than 17 years, he has amassed considerable expertise across this highly complex and rapidly changing information technology environment. The development of his skill set has firm foundations in the installation, integration and management of business systems for a variety of private and commercial organisations in the SME sector... SA Technology delivers cost effective and friendly IT services to businesses..
Also known as: SA Technology Ltd
Registration numbers: 07479313 (CH)
Primary location: Hadleigh United Kingdom
Associated domains: sa-technology.co.uk, taservices.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07479313
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-02-29
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-26
Returns last made up date
2015-12-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
satech.co.uk

Actual
www.satech.co.uk

IP
146.255.46.1

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment