BRIDGFORD BUSINESS CENTRE

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07495670 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 34698/110
Bridgford Business Centre 29 Bridgford Rd - West Bridgford - Nottingham - NG2 6AU
• 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Bridgford Business Centre has been established since 2009. We are a privately owned, independent hub for business and pride ourselves on supporting local businesses to develop, from brand new start-ups to more established companies.
Also known as: Bridgford Business, BRIDGFORD BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07495670 (CH), 7495670 (W)
VAT numbers: 106634531
Primary location: Nottingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07495670
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-14
Returns last made up date
2016-01-17
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bridgfordbusiness.co.uk

Actual
www.bridgfordbusiness.co.uk

IP
5.134.12.231

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment