VIRTUAL SUPPORT UK

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07514872 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 34760/113
20 - 22 WENLOCK ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N1 7GU
• 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
I will always be your main point of contact and will work with you to understand your needs and requirements, looking at the tasks that I can take on board for you, taking time to get to know your business and you, how you like things done and then once we have established a way of working that is to your satisfaction, all you then need to do is send me the tasks you need completed, including any deadlines that you need to adhere to and I will do the rest.
Also known as: Virtual Support, VIRTUAL SUPPORT UK LIMITED, Virtual Support UK Ltd
Registration numbers: 07514872 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
Associated domains: eyvirtualsupport.com, virtualsupport.london, virtualsupportuk.london, vsuk.london, vsuk.ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07514872
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-01
Returns last made up date
2016-02-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
virtualsupportuk.co.uk

Actual
www.virtualsupportuk.co.uk

IP
35.214.81.238

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment