NOTCH COMMUNICATIONS

Updated 23 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07519886 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 34774/109
Neo Building 9 Charlotte Street Manchester Greater Manchester M1 4ET UK
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Notch Communications isn't like other marketing agencies. We are a full-service B2B marketing agency with a unique, scientific approach to everything that we do... By leveraging our extensive network built over years of partnership in the industry, we provide access to tailored PR, media and marketing collaboration opportunities to maintain your company's competitive edge. That's why we've partnered with Chemistry World to offer a unique promotional opportunity through our regular digital supplements hosted on the Chemistry World website. Issue 7 - Everyday Chemistry is out now!... At Notch we create brilliance. Through our big thinking and teamwork, we are dedicated to delivering differentiated solutions for each of our clients, to ensure lasting brand success. Powerful creativity, innovative brand strategies, pioneering B2B communications and outstanding content marketing all contribute to our value-added services and we have the results to prove it.
Also known as: NOTCH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED, Notch Communications Ltd
Registration numbers: 07519886 (CH), 7519886 (W)
VAT numbers: 107 6224 37
Primary location: Manchester United Kingdom
Associated domains: notch-communications.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82

UK Company Data

Company number
07519886
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-07
Returns last made up date
2016-02-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
notchcommunications.co.uk

Actual
notchcommunications.co.uk

IP
94.237.24.111

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment