KW COMMUNICATIONS

Updated 219 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07566991 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 34956/133
16 Old Queen Street, London SW1H 9HP
• 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
KW Communications is a boutique London and Brussels based public affairs consultancy founded by Sarah Kostense-Winterton... KW Communications offers a comprehensive range of services from the UK to EU, from local Government to Westminster to the... We provide senior strategic counsel, creative thinking and practical solutions to deliver genuine results.
Also known as: KW COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED, KW Communications Ltd
Previous names: SKW COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07566991 (CH), 7566991 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: kwcommunications.eu
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07566991
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-13
Returns last made up date
2016-03-16
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kwcommunications.co.uk

Actual
www.kwcommunications.co.uk

IP
80.65.101.98

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment