IKHOFI

Updated 44 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07640757 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 35194/119
Unit 7 Windsor Park, 50 Windsor Avenue, Wimbledon, London SW19 2TJ
• 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Today, iKhofi is headed up by coffee-loving sisters Emma and Clare Hancock who work closely with the team on every part of the business... Established in 2011, iKhofi set out to deliver the coffee shop experience in the workplace using great tasting fresh coffee beans, high-performance bean-to-cup coffee machines, and a friendly hands-on service delivered by highly trained iBaristas... Because at iKhofi, we bring the coffee shop experience right into the workplace, with freshly roasted coffee beans, technically advanced coffee machines, and a friendly and personalised service from our iBaristas - our very own coffee experts.
Also known as: IKHOFI LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07640757 (CH)
VAT numbers: 114659611
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75

UK Company Data

Company number
07640757
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-16
Returns last made up date
2016-05-19
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ikhofi.co.uk

Actual
www.ikhofi.co.uk

IP
79.170.40.168

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment