DJP UK

Updated 1 day ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07642361 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 35200/111
11b Greenway Farm Bath Road Wick Bristol BS30 5RL
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
DJ Providers has supplied entertainment for over 15 years and has built a excellent reputation for a professional service within the entertainment industry. We pride ourselves on our service to our clients present and past... We have provided entertainment to many prestige hotel chains and major corporate clients around the UK... Attention to detail is essential to ensure your event is a complete success and we always take time to make sure the entertainment we supply is perfect for you.
Also known as: DJP-UK LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07642361 (CH)
Primary location: Bristol United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69
VP of Sales

UK Company Data

Company number
07642361
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-17
Returns last made up date
2016-05-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
djpuk.co.uk

Actual
www.djpuk.co.uk

IP
31.132.0.76

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment