PREMIER FIRE SECURITY LIMITED

Updated 61 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07663252 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 35269/92
Unit 12, Westlink, Belbins Business Park, Cupernham Lane, Romsey, Hampshire, SO51 7JF
• 80200 - Security systems service activities
A successful company is built as a direct result of its personnel. At Premier Fire Security we ensure our staff are of the highest calibre and are the guardians of our enviable reputation in every job we undertake... We have built Premier Fire Security on a reputation for the highest degree of integrity, an accolade in this industry that is absolutely essential. Our clients can rest assured they are in the safest and most trustworthy hands... Premier Fire Security have been providing the highest quality fire and security systems and associated services since 2011.
Also known as: Premier Fire Security, Premier Fire Security Ltd
Previous names: PRESTIGE ALARMS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07663252 (CH)
Primary location: Romsey United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Founder

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07663252
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-20
Returns last made up date
2016-05-23
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
premierfiresecurity.co.uk

Actual
www.premierfiresecurity.co.uk

IP
77.68.64.4

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment