FIRST STAGE SOLUTIONS

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07678492 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 35330/111
Sterling House, Fulbourne Road, London, E17 4EE
• 86900 - Other human health activities
Our team are all practising medical professionals, which means when they are not providing training and/or consultation services to our clients, they are delivering services as Paramedics, Ambulance Technicians or Accident & Emergency nurses. (Although we do allow them the occasional holiday!)... We work extensively across a wide range of business sectors, including; Construction, Catering, Security, Hospitality, Warehousing & distribution, Media & Creative industries, Local Government and the Community & Voluntary sector. Our clients range from new and small businesses to larger well established corporate companies... Our professional approach to project management ensures that both we and our clients have a clear understanding of the schedule, time, costs and quality assurance measures, including impact, of any training and/or consultation we deliver, providing a clear and accountable record of all our work and services.
Also known as: FIRST STAGE SOLUTIONS LTD
Registration numbers: 07678492 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07678492
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2020-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-20
Returns last made up date
2016-06-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
firststagesolutions.co.uk

Actual
www.firststagesolutions.co.uk

IP
195.8.66.1

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. IOCEE - iocee.com
  2. ALAN - alanwit.com
  3. STAFFORDSHIRE KITCHENS & GRANITE - staffordshirekitchensandgranite.co.uk
  4. AC ELECTRIC & AUDIO VISUAL SYSTEMS - acelectric-cdl.com
  5. TECHNIQUE ENGINEERS - techniqueengineers.com
0 comments Add a comment