ONE PLANNING

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07733960 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 35537/134
EVOLUTION HOUSE ICENI COURT DELFT WAY NORWICH NORFOLK ENGLAND NR6 6BB
• 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
This is where One Planning adds value. We put ourselves in your shoes when providing expert, commercially aware advice. Our goal is to deliver your project with the least risk and at the lowest cost... At One Planning our team of highly skilled consultants have both the experience and expertise to guide you confidently every step of the way - committed to providing you with the best possible service... Established in 2011 by Mark Philpot, One Planning Consultants has grown into the trusted and sought-after specialist town planning practice it is today.
Also known as: One Planning Consultants, ONE PLANNING LTD
Registration numbers: 07733960 (CH)
Primary location: NORWICH ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73
Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
07733960
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2023-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-08-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-06
Returns last made up date
2015-08-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
oneplanning.co.uk

Actual
www.oneplanning.co.uk

IP
18.130.78.8, 99.80.33.99

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment