WE BUY WASTE OIL

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07831798 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 35881/112
Unit 40 Queensbury Road West Kirby Wirral
• 38120 - Collection of hazardous waste
We Buy Waste Oil are a well-established, legally compliant, waste oil collection & recycling company. We recycle your waste oil into fuels for industry... With collection coverage and recycling facilities throughout the UK we will ensure that your waste oil collection is dealt with efficiently, legally and in the most environmentally friendly manner. We are registered and adhere to the environment agency, SEPA and NIEA legislation, keeping you and us compliant at all times... Make Money Using Our Waste Oil Disposal Service, We Pick it Up and You Get Paid - Sell Your Waste Vehicle Oil and Cooking Oil Today.
Also known as: WE BUY WASTE OIL LTD
Registration numbers: 07831798 (CH)
Primary location: West Kirby United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07831798
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-30
Returns last made up date
2015-11-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
webuywasteoil.co.uk

Actual
www.webuywasteoil.co.uk

IP
95.142.154.117

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment