GREEN TEAM

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07839552 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 35897/111
8 ROE HOUSE BROOMLEY STOCKSFIELD NORTHUMBERLAND NE43 7HP
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Green Team Partnership was founded in 2011 with our aim to increase customer awareness of ‘Green' technologies. We are a MCS accredited installer of renewable technologies offering in- house design expertise for biomass, solar PV and ground source heat pumps. Our business has grown over the years to include boiler and central heating system installations, electrical works and home automation. We work with you to ensure you gain the best economic, environmental and financial value from your solution... We bring experience, expertise, and commitment to all projects we undertake, enabling us to provide you with best-in-class project solutions whether that be a new central heating system; electrical re-wire or a renewable energy installation... We specialise in the provision of the most up-to-date heating, plumbing, electrical and home automation systems. We look to encourage where feasible the installation of energy efficient heating and hot water systems and are always conscious of the..
Also known as: Green Team Partnership, GREEN TEAM PARTNERSHIP LTD
Registration numbers: 07839552 (CH)
Primary location: STOCKSFIELD
Associated domains: greenteampartnership.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
07839552
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-06
Returns last made up date
2015-11-08
Num. mort. charges
3
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
greenteampartnership.co.uk

Actual
www.greenteampartnership.co.uk

IP
46.37.186.161

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment