5 PUMP COURT

Updated 28 days ago
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Active - 07852638 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 35934/137
5 Pump Court, Temple London EC4Y 7AP
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
5 Pump Court is an exciting, ambitious and flexible place to work committed to nurturing talent. A great choice for aspiring barristers, and those looking for a new challenge. We are actively recruiting across our practice groups and welcome interest from established practitioners who are ready to take the next step in their career... A progressive, diverse multidisciplinary set with specialist teams in civil, family and criminal law
Also known as: 5 PUMP COURT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07852638 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
07852638
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-16
Returns last made up date
2015-11-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
5pumpcourt.com

Actual
www.5pumpcourt.com

IP
51.140.52.150

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment