UPMINSTERPANELCRAFT.CO.UK

Updated 242 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07470427 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 36125/132
21 LODGE LANE GRAYS ESSEX RM17 5RY
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Also known as: UPMINSTER PANELCRAFT LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07470427 (CH)
Primary location: GRAYS
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
07470427
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-12
Returns last made up date
2015-12-15
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
upminsterpanelcraft.co.uk

Actual
www.upminsterpanelcraft.co.uk

IP
209.235.144.9

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THE CLARITY CEO - theclarityceo.com
  2. F.D.HUGHES(LIVERPOOL)LIMITED
  3. QUEEN CITY ELDER CARE - queencityeldercare.com
  4. QUALITY BUILT ENVIRONMENT CONTRACTORS (QBEC) LTD
  5. PROAKTIVEIT - proaktiveit.com
0 comments Add a comment